1. | PROVO, Armeline was born on 9 Mar 1878 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 27 Dec 1926 in West Point Township, White County, IN. Armeline married MATHEW, Levi A on 20 Sep 1898 in White County, IN. Levi (son of MATHEW, Alfred Joseph and LEBEAU, Anna) was born on 9 Oct 1876 in Kentland, Newton County, IN; died on 30 Nov 1950 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
2. | MATHEW, Nealla Marie (1.Armeline1) was born on 26 Nov 1900 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 3 Dec 1983 in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN. Nealla married WAGNER, John Matthew on 23 Jun 1920. John (son of WAGNER, Nicholas and ZEHRDEN, Anna Margaret) was born on 25 Jan 1887 in Princeton, White County, IN; died on 30 Jan 1960 in Wolcott, White County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
3. | MATHEW, Edwin Joseph (1.Armeline1) was born on 29 Jun 1902 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 12 Sep 1974 in Danville, Hendricks County, IN. Edwin married HARDEBECK, Laura Theresa on 7 Sep 1927. Laura was born on 28 Aug 1905 in Fowler, Benton County, IN; died on 4 Oct 1955 in White County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
4. | MATHEW, Mildred Cecelia (1.Armeline1) was born on 5 Jan 1904 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 27 Sep 1977 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Mildred married WAGNER, Martin Aloysius on 24 Nov 1920. Martin (son of WAGNER, Nicholas and ZEHRDEN, Anna Margaret) was born on 4 Sep 1898 in White County, IN; died on 4 Oct 1930 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Mildred married MATHEW, Lawrence Joseph on 3 Jan 1935. Lawrence (son of MATHEW, Meddie Joseph and BISSONNETTE, Anna Marie) was born on 30 Nov 1903 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 25 Apr 1995 in Olympia Fields, Cook County, IL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
5. | MATHEW, Iva Geneva (1.Armeline1) was born on 11 Oct 1905 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 18 Aug 1985 in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN. Family/Spouse: DENO, George Everett. George (son of DENO, Henry and Caroline) was born on 4 Sep 1905 in Jasper County, IL; died on 27 Sep 1984 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
6. | MATHEW, Mabel Lucille (1.Armeline1) was born on 17 Apr 1907 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 2 Mar 1987 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Family/Spouse: DENO, Elmer Leo. Elmer (son of DENO, Henry and BUDREAU, Caroline) was born on 9 Oct 1901 in Fowler, Benton County, IN; died on 25 Oct 1974 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
7. | MATHEW, Florence Verba (1.Armeline1) was born on 2 Dec 1908 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 1 Sep 1983. Florence married BREIDEL, Edwin Herman in 1947. Edwin (son of BREIDEL, August W and DOERRE, Emilie) was born on 29 Oct 1918 in La Crosse, La Crosse County, WI; died on 8 May 1971 in Pekin, Tazewell County, IL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] Florence married NORWOOD, Wilbur Newton in 1929. Wilbur was born on 13 Oct 1910 in Benton County, IN; died on 5 Jun 1955 in Dwight, Livingston County, IL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Florence married CRISMOND, Dr Joseph Jett in 1974. Joseph (son of CRISMOND, Archie Brown and GOTSCHALL, Ollie Pearle) was born on 18 Jan 1913; died on 13 Jan 1976. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
8. | MATHEW, Lorene Antoinette (1.Armeline1) was born on 19 Apr 1910 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 27 Jan 1999 in Ocala, Marion County, FL. Family/Spouse: ANSTETT, Ervin Theophil. Ervin (son of ANSTETT, Charles Joseph and HARDEBECK, Anna Cordeia) was born on 10 Mar 1907 in Earl Park, Benton County, IN; died on 10 Jun 1978 in Ocala, Marion County, FL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
9. | MATHEW, Lillian Margaret (1.Armeline1) was born on 25 Jun 1911 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 26 Jul 1994 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Family/Spouse: FAKER, George Benjamin Jr. George (son of FAKER, George and KIRSCH, Emma) was born on 1 Feb 1904; died on 19 Oct 1978. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
10. | MATHEW, Ryland Francis (1.Armeline1) was born on 16 Jun 1912 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 14 Jan 1955 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Ryland married TROXEL, Lloyd Violet about 1936. Lloyd was born on 4 Apr 1912 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 28 Dec 1999 in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
11. | MATHEW, Rita Elizabeth (1.Armeline1) was born on 24 Aug 1914 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 12 Apr 2000 in Fowler, Benton County, IN. Rita married MAHAFFEY, Wayne Ellsworth in 1951. Wayne was born on 12 Jul 1923 in Effingham, Effingham County, IL; died on 13 Mar 2007 in Brook, Newton County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] Rita married MATTOX, Francis Mathew in 1930. Francis (son of MATTOX, Ernect Winters and MATTHEW, Ida Mary) was born on 26 Dec 1908 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 11 Oct 1966 in Brook, Newton County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
12. | MATHEW, Raymond Lawrence (1.Armeline1) was born on 18 Mar 1917 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 2 Oct 1998 in Sebring, Highlands County, FL. Raymond married TROXEL, Martha May on 29 Mar 1941. Martha was born on 20 Jan 1921 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 17 May 2006 in Sebring, Highlands County, FL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
13. | WAGNER, Edward Francis (2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 5 Oct 1922 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 1 Apr 2000 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Edward married ANTHROP, Barbara Elizabeth [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
14. | WAGNER, Donald Vincent (2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 1 Apr 1924 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 27 Aug 2005 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Donald married CYR, Beatrice Ruth on 14 Apr 1956 in Fowler, Benton County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
15. | WAGNER, Lucille Cecelia (2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Lucille married PERKINS, Elman D [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
16. | WAGNER, Helen Rita (2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 3 Sep 1927 in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN; died on 12 Jun 2020 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Helen married PERRY, William H on 23 Jan 1954 in Remington, Jasper County, IN. William was born on 20 Dec 1928 in Watseka, Iroquois County, IL; died on 24 Jan 2020 in Brook, Newton County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
17. | WAGNER, Evelyn Marie (2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 26 Sep 1928 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 8 Jun 2009 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Evelyn married HARRIS, Jackie E in Dec 1954. Jackie was born on 13 Dec 1927 in Remington, Jasper County, IN; died on 11 Mar 1975. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
18. | WAGNER, Russell John (2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 16 Oct 1930 in Princeton, White County, IN; died on 13 Jan 1997 in Titusville, Brevard County, FL; was buried in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN. Russell married HABERKORN, Dolores Jeanette on 4 Sep 1954. Dolores (daughter of HABERKORN, Henry W and SCHADE, Dorothy Adeline) was born on 15 Jun 1933 in Chicago, Cook County, IL; died on 14 May 2024 in Mount Pleasant, SC. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
19. | WAGNER, Margaret (2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: LIMP, Thomas Edward. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
20. | MATHEW, Letha Mae (3.Edwin2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 30 Apr 1928 in Carpenter Township, Jasper County, IN; died on 21 Mar 2020 in Goodland, Newton County, IN. Letha married MILLER, Ralph Raymond on 25 Nov 1948 in Remington, Jasper County, IN. Ralph (son of MILLER, Raymond Albert and LORD, Cecilia Evelyn) was born on 4 Oct 1927 in Goodland, Newton County, IN; died on 26 Apr 2013 in Goodland, Newton County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
21. | WAGNER, Lorraine Cecilia (4.Mildred2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 24 Apr 1924 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 12 Mar 1999 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Lorraine married CLARK, James Francis on 10 Feb 1945 in Remington, Jasper County, IN. James was born on 20 Mar 1920 in Goodland, Newton County, IN; died on 25 Nov 1993 in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
22. | WAGNER, Melvin Mathew (4.Mildred2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 30 Jul 1926 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 7 Apr 2002 in Beech Grove, Marion County, IN. Family/Spouse: ARNOLD, Marvinee Linden. Marvinee (daughter of ARNOLD, Luther and DENSMORE, Virginia) was born on 3 Mar 1934; died on 31 Oct 1989. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
23. | WAGNER, Rita Marie (4.Mildred2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 29 Aug 1929 in Wolcott, White County, IN; died on 2 Jan 2023 in Sebring, Highlands County, FL. Rita married FOX, Richard Leo [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
24. | DENO, Robert Eugene (5.Iva2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 17 Aug 1929 in Goodland, Newton County, IN; died on 15 Apr 1994 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Robert married WOODS, Lucy Lucile on 9 Sep 1947 in Goodland, Newton County, IN. Lucy was born on 4 Aug 1928 in Newton County, IN; died on 20 Mar 2007 in Goodland, Newton County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
25. | DENO, Vera Rita (6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 13 Jun 1925 in Goodland, Newton County, IN; died on 8 Jul 1997 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Vera married WETLI, Donald Wilfred in 1949. Donald was born on 8 Sep 1923 in Union Township, Benton County, IN; died on 1 Jan 2015 in Earl Park, Benton County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
26. | DENO, Eugene Francis (6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 12 Jan 1927 in Brook, Newton County, IN; died on 4 Jul 2015 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Eugene married SCHAUS, Dolores Rose on 3 Feb 1951 in Chicago, Cook County, IL. Dolores was born on 18 Sep 1928; died on 12 Dec 1998 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
27. | DENO, Dorene Marie (6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 17 Jul 1932 in Goodland, Newton County, IN; died on 7 Mar 2022 in West Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Dorene married GRETENCORD, Glen Gordon on 29 Dec 1951 in Goodland, Newton County, IN. Glen (son of GRETENCORD, George Herman and WARNER, Florence Geneva) was born on 27 Sep 1931 in Earl Park, Benton County, IN; died on 23 Jul 2012 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
28. | DENO, Lucille Mae (6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 21 Jun 1936 in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN; died on 3 Mar 2020 in Watseka, Iroquois County, IL. Lucille married PENSE, James W in 1957. James (son of PENSE, Earl R and TROUP, Gertrue) was born on 3 Mar 1936 in Watseka, Iroquois County, IL; died on 29 Nov 2020 in Watseka, Iroquois County, IL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
29. | NORWOOD, Vernon Dean (7.Florence2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 18 Jun 1929; died on 20 Apr 2000. Vernon married KROWLEK, Sharon E on 14 Jun 1974. Sharon was born on 13 Feb 1939; died on 8 Feb 2017 in Chillicothe, Peoria County, IL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
30. | ANSTETT, Alvin Charles (8.Lorene2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 22 Feb 1931 in Fowler, Benton County, IN; died on 13 Mar 2015 in Markle, Huntington County, IN. |
31. | ANSTETT, Darlene Anne (8.Lorene2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 10 Oct 1932 in Fowler, Benton County, IN; died on 27 Nov 2020 in Ocala, Marion County, FL. Family/Spouse: MCCOLLOUGH, Robert Glenn Sr. Robert was born on 17 Mar 1925 in Fowler, Benton County, IN; died on 8 May 2017 in Ocala, Marion County, FL. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
32. | FAKER, Arlene Marie (9.Lillian2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 30 Sep 1931 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN; died on 30 Mar 1986 in Rochester, Fulton County, IN. Arlene married DAHLENBURG, Douglas Paul in 1954. Douglas (son of DAHLENBURG, George Albert) was born on 10 Aug 1930 in Monticello, White County, IN; died on 19 Dec 2011 in Logansport, Cass County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
33. | MATHEW, Peggy Joan (10.Ryland2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 19 Sep 1936 in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN; died on 8 Oct 1938 in Rensselaer, Jasper County, IN. |
34. | MATHEW, Jean Kaye (10.Ryland2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 21 Oct 1941 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN; died on 3 Dec 2019 in Wolcott, White County, IN. Family/Spouse: HENDERSHOT, Harry Raymond. Harry was born on 13 Nov 1936; died on 23 Apr 1959. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] Jean married PEARSON, Norman Kenneth on 12 Jun 1962 in Monticello, White County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
35. | MATHEW, Tommy (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Nancy. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
36. | MATHEW, Dale (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Shirley. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
37. | MATHEW, Mack (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Debra. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
38. | MATHEW, Nick (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) |
39. | MATHEW, Eric (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Monica. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
40. | MATHEW, Mary (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: POINDEXTER. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
41. | MATHEW, Judy (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) |
42. | MATHEW, Karon (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: LYND, Phillip. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
43. | MATHEW, Sharon (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: REINHOLD, Doc. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
44. | MATHEW, Vickey (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: SIETSMA, Paul. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
45. | MATHEW, Lesa Lou (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: SOLAR. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
46. | MATHEW, Kimmie Dee (12.Raymond2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: DENEEN, Irvin. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
47. | WAGNER, Mary Beth (13.Edward3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) |
48. | WAGNER, Jeanna Kay (13.Edward3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: BLACKBURN, Douglas A. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
49. | WAGNER, Theresa L (13.Edward3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: VIANCO. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
50. | WAGNER, Neil Robert (13.Edward3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 16 Sep 1963 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN; died on 18 Oct 2023. Neil married VIANCO, Theresa on 11 Jun 1994 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
51. | WAGNER, Mark Robert (14.Donald3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 23 May 1958 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN; died on 30 Oct 1988 in Goshen, Elkhart County, IN. |
52. | WAGNER, Randall Cyr (14.Donald3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 29 Nov 1959 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN; died on 21 Apr 1978 in Wolcott, White County, IN. |
53. | WAGNER, John (14.Donald3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Pam. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
54. | WAGNER, Jody (14.Donald3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Kerri. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
55. | WAGNER, Albert (14.Donald3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Nancy. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
56. | WAGNER, Jennifer (14.Donald3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: KERKES. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
57. | WAGNER, Colleen (14.Donald3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Colleen married NORDYKE, John [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
58. | WAGNER, Jolleen M (14.Donald3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: GRAY, Cliff. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] Jolleen married GISTINGER, Joseph Emmett [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
59. | PERRY, William M (16.Helen3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Teresa. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
60. | PERRY, Patricia (16.Helen3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) |
61. | WAGNER, Denise (18.Russell3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Denise married LAUER, Douglas A [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Family/Spouse: SCHULLER, Michael. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
62. | WAGNER, Angela (18.Russell3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: BARBER, Michael. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
63. | WAGNER, Michele (18.Russell3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) |
64. | LIMP, Lynn Marie (19.Margaret3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) |
65. | LIMP, Janet A (19.Margaret3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) |
66. | LIMP, Karen Margaret (19.Margaret3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: LEFRANC. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
67. | MILLER, Bonnie (20.Letha3, 3.Edwin2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: HANSON, Tom. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
68. | MILLER, Cheryl (20.Letha3, 3.Edwin2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: DURHAM, John. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
69. | MILLER, Tammy (20.Letha3, 3.Edwin2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: NORTH, Gary. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
70. | CLARK, Ronald J (21.Lorraine3, 4.Mildred2, 1.Armeline1) |
71. | CLARK, Dennis M (21.Lorraine3, 4.Mildred2, 1.Armeline1) |
72. | WAGNER, Scott (22.Melvin3, 4.Mildred2, 1.Armeline1) |
73. | WAGNER, Chris (22.Melvin3, 4.Mildred2, 1.Armeline1) |
74. | DENO, Catherine Lynn (24.Robert3, 5.Iva2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 4 Jul 1948 in Goodland, Newton County, IN; died on 27 Dec 2018 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN. Family/Spouse: WAYMORE, Wayne. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
75. | DENO, Jeffrey Eugene (24.Robert3, 5.Iva2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 28 Jul 1949 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN; died on 7 Dec 2022 in Indianapolis, Marion County, IN. Family/Spouse: Bonnie. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
76. | DENO, George R (24.Robert3, 5.Iva2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Joe. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
77. | DENO, Deb L (26.Eugene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) |
78. | DENO, Gail M (26.Eugene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: NIEDZIALEK, Peter. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
79. | DENO, Linda L (26.Eugene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) |
80. | DENO, Randy E (26.Eugene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Sue. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
81. | DENO, Dave A (26.Eugene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Tracey. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
82. | DENO, Brian K (26.Eugene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Debra. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
83. | DENO, Tim N (26.Eugene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Kelly. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
84. | GRETENCORD, Carol (27.Dorene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: SALLA, Louis. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
85. | GRETENCORD, Cheryl (27.Dorene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: BORGMAN, Keith. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
86. | GRETENCORD, Gary (27.Dorene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Teresa. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
87. | GRETENCORD, Galen (27.Dorene3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: ZEILER, Connie. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
88. | PENSE, Terry (28.Lucille3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Rhonda. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
89. | PENSE, Lynette (28.Lucille3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: MOYER, Richard. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
90. | PENSE, Mike (28.Lucille3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Phyllis. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
91. | PENSE, Scott (28.Lucille3, 6.Mabel2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Kelly. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
92. | MCCOLLOUGH, Dale Alan (31.Darlene3, 8.Lorene2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 30 Jul 1952 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN; died on 16 Aug 2015 in Ocala, Marion County, FL. Family/Spouse: Debra. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
93. | MCCOLLOUGH, Robert (31.Darlene3, 8.Lorene2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Stacey. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
94. | MCCOLLOUGH, Barbara (31.Darlene3, 8.Lorene2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: WOOD, Richard. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
95. | DAHLENBURG, Gary Joe (32.Arlene3, 9.Lillian2, 1.Armeline1) was born on 27 Nov 1954 in Monticello, White County, IN; died on 3 Jan 1959 in Monticello, White County, IN. |
96. | PEARSON, Rex (34.Jean3, 10.Ryland2, 1.Armeline1) |
97. | PEARSON, Ryland (34.Jean3, 10.Ryland2, 1.Armeline1) |
98. | PEARSON, Ryan (34.Jean3, 10.Ryland2, 1.Armeline1) |
99. | PEARSON, Jennifer (34.Jean3, 10.Ryland2, 1.Armeline1) |
100. | PEARSON, Jamie (34.Jean3, 10.Ryland2, 1.Armeline1) |
101. | LAUER, Brenna Marie (61.Denise4, 18.Russell3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) |
102. | SCHULLER, Cara (61.Denise4, 18.Russell3, 2.Nealla2, 1.Armeline1) Cara married ETHEREDGE, Stewart [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
103. | DENO, Jeffrey Eugene Jr (75.Jeffrey4, 24.Robert3, 5.Iva2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Sarah. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
104. | DENO, Terri (75.Jeffrey4, 24.Robert3, 5.Iva2, 1.Armeline1) |
105. | MCCOLLOUGH, Shannon (92.Dale4, 31.Darlene3, 8.Lorene2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: HARTLEY, Gregory. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
106. | MCCOLLOUGH, Chad (92.Dale4, 31.Darlene3, 8.Lorene2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: Holly. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
107. | MCCOLLOUGH, Kari (92.Dale4, 31.Darlene3, 8.Lorene2, 1.Armeline1) Family/Spouse: RAMIREZ, Diego. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |